2011 Winners

DATE WINNER TOURNAMENT
9/11/11 Lee Murray Northern Open Anglers Association
9/11/11 Charles Whited Bass Champs
9/10/11 William England Red River
9/10/11 Jeff Hendrix Toyota Tundra Bassmaster Weekend Series
9/10/11 Paul Tidwell BWS TN East 5
9/6/11 Jeff Wilson Foothills Marine Tuesday Evening Series
8/28/11 Scott Mansfield Bassmaster Weekend Series
8/20/11 Lenny Devos Renegade Bass
8/16/11 Benjamin Peek Foothills Marine Basscraft Blue Collar Trail
8/13/11 Greg Cooper Bassmaster Weekend Series
8/13/11 Chris Atwell Bassmaster Weekend Series
8/13/11 Dana Steiner Northwest Bass
8/7/10 Jesse Verardo Arkansas River
8/2/11 Benjamin Peek Foothills Marine Basscraft Blue Collar Trail
7/30/11 Brandon Gray Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/30/11 Harold Knight Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/30/11 Steve Thrash Luters Marine Championship
7/24/11 David Ryan Anglers in Action Solo Pro
7/23/11 Shane Williams Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/23/11 Matt Carpenter Dixie Bass Trail
7/23/11 Randy Groves Greenville Marine Tackle Shop
7/23/11 Greg Cooper Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/22/11 Darden Nelms Senior Bass Anglers
7/19/11 Ben Peek Foothills Marine Bass Craft Blue Collar Trail
7/17/11 Thomas Fanchione WABTA Winneconne Qualifier
7/16/11 Anthony Revis Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/10/11 Wayne Gregor The Boat Doc
7/9/11 Marcus Sykora Anglers in Action
7/9/11 Ron Nutter Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/9/11 Kasey Alexander Bassmaster Weekend Series
7/5/11 Ben Peek Foothills Marine Bass Craft Blue Collar Trail
6/26/11 David Ryan Heartland Trails
6/26/11 Travis Trepanier The Boat Doc Walleye Invitational
6/25/11 David Henson Dixie Bass Trail
6/25/11 Donnie Wiley ABA Weekend Series
6/25/11 Tommy Little BFL
6/25/11 Brandon Gray Anglers Choice
6/24/11 Calvin Cothron Senior Bass Anglers
6/24/11 Jerry Strain Senior Bass Anglers
6/21/11 Jeff Wilson 2011 Foothills Tuesday Night Tournament
6/18/11 Greg Cooper Bassmaster Weekend Series
6/11/11 Chris Whitson Bassmaster Weekend Series
6/11/11 Brandon Gray Bassmaster Weekend Series
6/11/11 Craig D. Gilbert Bass Champs
5/29/11 Lawrence Strelow The Boat Doc Invitational
5/28/11 Jody Glenn Sumner Greenville Marine Tackle Shop
5/27/11 Calvin Cothron Senior Bass Anglers
5/21/11 Jeffrey Scott Griffin Bojangles Pro-Am
5/21/11 Harry Barber Bassmaster Weekend Series
5/17/11 Ben Peek Foothills Marine Bass Craft Blue Collar Trail
5/14/11 Tom Nilsson Bassmaster Weekend Series
5/14/11 Brent Anderson Toyota Tundra Bassmaster Weekend Series
5/14/11 Doug Winchell Morristown Marine Team Trail
5/14/11 David Ryan Anglers in Action Solo Pro
5/14/11 Justin Lynn Hamner BWS Alabama North 3
5/7/11 Marcus Sykora Anglers in Action
5/7/11 Jeffrey Charles Freeman Anglers Choice Tournament Trail
4/30/11 Matt Alan Carpenter Dixie Bass Trail
4/9/2011 Paul Hall Northwest Bass
4/9/2011 John Matthews Bassmaster Weekend Series
4/16/2011 Michael McDermott Bassmaster Weekend Series
4/2/2011 Marcus Sykora Bassmaster Weekend Series
3/27/11 David Ryan Anglers in Action Solo Pro
3/26/11 Phil Cury Toyota Tundra Bassmaster Weekend Series
3/26/2011 Matt Carpenter Dixie Bass
3/26/2011 Brandon Gray Bassmaster Weekend Series
3/26/11 Rogne Brown Weekend Series Tennessee East
3/19/2011 Willie McMullen Toyota Bassmaster Weekend Series
3/19/11 David Gnewikow Weekend Series-TN Central #1
3/12/11 Scott Mansfield Weekend Series on Kentucky Lake
3/12/11 David Ryan FLW Everstart
3/5/11 John A. Paulk Weekend Series-Tennessee East
2/26/11 Kyle A. Fox Toyota Tundra Bassmaster Weekend Series
2/26/11 Craig Gilbert Bass Champs
2/20/11 Dan J. Brueggemann Anglers in Action
2/5/11 Jack White Toyota Tundra Bassmaster Weekend Series
1/15/11 Kyle Fox Bass Weekend Series
1/8/11 Craig Gilbert Tuffman Championship